Lebohang Lesako

Name: Lebohang Lesako Nickname: Skelem Key Date of Birth: 03/07/1999

Name: Lebohang Lesako                        

Nickname: Skelem Key                             

Date of Birth: 03/07/1999      

Country of Birth: South Africa

Birth Place: Sebokeng

Playing Position: Midfield

Clubs: Nale Academy, Kaizer Chiefs juniors                          

Marital Status: Single                     

Favourite Film: Exodus: Gods & Kings                                       

Favourite Music: Sesotho (traditional songs)   

Favourite food: Rise & chicken                                                         

Favourite TV series: Isibaya

Favourite celebrity crush: –

Car: BMW                                

All-time favourite soccer player: Bastian Schweinsteiger  

Who inspires you? Bastian Schweinsteiger

Inspiring quote: Be humble all the time

Jersey number: 13