Nkosingiphile Luyanda Mdlalose

Name: Nkosingiphile Luyanda Mdlalose Nickname: Marcelo Date of Birth: 27/08/1998

Name: Nkosingiphile Luyanda Mdlalose                        

Nickname: Marcelo                            

Date of Birth: 27/08/1998     

Country of Birth: South Africa

Birth Place: Pietermaritzburg

Playing Position: Left Back  

Clubs: Maritzburg United juniors, Kaizer Chiefs juniors                              

Marital Status: Single                     

Favourite Film: Boyka                                           

Favourite Music: Gospel      

Favourite food: –                                                          

Favourite TV series: –    

Favourite celebrity crush:

Car: Mercedes-AMG                                

All-time favourite soccer player: Marcelo   

Who inspires you? My mother

Inspiring quote: Do your best and let God do the rest

Jersey number: 6