Sabelo Radebe

Name: Sabelo Radebe Nickname: Bibo Date of Birth: 03/02/2000

Name: Sabelo Radebe                       

Nickname: Bibo                                

Date of Birth: 03/02/2000      

Country of Birth: South Africa

Birth Place: Soweto                                          

Playing Position: Midfield   

Clubs: Kaizer Chiefs Juniors                       

 Marital Status: Single                     

Favourite Film: iNnumber Number                                  

Favourite Music: Gospel                              

Favourite food: Pap & stew                   

Favourite TV series: Happines is a Four-letter word

Favourite celebrity crush:

Car: BMW                                                     

All-time favourite soccer player: Reneilwe Letsholonyane

Who inspires you? Wiseman Meyiwa

Inspiring quote: Put God first and you will never be last                              

Jersey number: 10