Happy Mashiane

Name: Happy Mashiane Nickname: - Date of Birth: 01/01/1998

Name: Happy Mashiane                       

Nickname: –                               

Date of Birth: 01/01/1998      

Birth Place: Tembisa

Playing Position: Left-back    

Clubs: –                        

Hobbies: –

Favourite school project: –

Favourite Movie: My Father Is a Hero                                      

Favourite TV series: Isibaya

Favourite Music: Gospel

Favourite Food: Pap & wors                                                        

Favourite celebrity crush: Vannessa Mdee

Favourite local player: –

Favourite international player: Roberto Carlos