Keagan Dolly

Name: Keagan Larenzo Dolly Date of Birth: 22 January 1993

Name: Keagan Larenzo Dolly 

Nickname: Keagz 

Date of Birth: 22 January 1993

Birthplace: Westbury, Johannesburg

Playing Position: Midfielder 

Clubs: Ajax Cape Town, Mamelodi Sundowns, Montpellier HSC, Kaizer Chiefs

Hobbies: PlayStation, Watching Series 

Favourite School Subject: Business Studies

Favourite Movie: The Equaliser

Favourite TV Series: Prison Break

Favourite Music: Hip Hop 

Favourite Food: Steak and Veggies 

Favourite Celebrity Crush: Rubi Rose

Favourite Local Player: Themba Zwane 

Favourite International Player: Lionel Messi