Njabulo Blom

Name: Njabulo Blom Nickname: Stoppa Date of Birth: 11/12/1999

Name: Njabulo Blom                                                             

Nickname: Stoppa                            

Date of birth: 11/12/1999

Birth place: Dobsonville

Playing position: Centre-back

Clubs:  Zondi Bay United, Kaizer Chiefs Juniors

Hobbies:  Reading

Favourite school subject:     

Favourite movie: London Has Fallen

Favourite TV series: iNumber Number (Avenged)

Favourite music: House

Favourite food: Pap and Steak

Favourite celebrity crush:   

Favourite local player: Siyabonga Ngezana

Favourite international player:  Sergio Ramos