Njabulo Ngcobo

Name: Njabulo Ngcobo Date of Birth: 27 May 1994

Name: Njabulo Ngcobo 

Nickname: Roadblock, Bulour                       

Date of Birth: 27 May 1994

Birthplace: Umthwalume 

Playing Position: Center Back

Clubs: Leeds United, Voyage FC, Trouble Tigers(Amateur), AmaZulu FC, Richards Bay FC, Uthongathi FC, Swallows FC

Hobbies:  

Favourite School Subject: Agricultural Science 

Favourite Movie: Jet Lee, The One

Favourite TV Series: N/A

Favourite Music: Maskandi, SA Hip Hop

Favourite Food: Any African Food

Favourite Celebrity Crush:

Favourite Local Player: Myself

Favourite International Player: Sergio Ramos