Nkosinathi Sibiya

Name: Nkosinathi Sibiya Nickname: Nathi Date of Birth: 11/08/1998

Name: Nkosinathi Sibiya                       

Nickname: Nathi                             

Date of Birth: 11/08/1998      

Birth Place: Alberton, South Africa

Playing Position: Right-back    

Clubs: Alberton FC, Bedfordview Country Club                         

Hobbies:

Favourite school subject:

Favourite Movie: Law Abiding Citizen                                       

Favourite TV series: Baller, Suits

Favourite Music: House, Hip hop & Gospel   

Favourite Food: Pizza, Spaghetti bolognaise                                                         

Favourite celebrity crush: –    

Favourite local player:          

Favourite international player: Sergio Ramos