Phathutshedzo Nange

Name: Phathutshedzo Nange Date of Birth: 11 December 1991

Name: Phathutshedzo Nange

Nickname: Pogba, Huku 

Date of Birth: 11 December 1991

Birthplace: Siloam Hospital 

Playing Position: Central Midfielder

Clubs: Shanzha Continetals, Tswane South, JDR Stars, Black Leopards, Bidvest Wits, Stellenbosch FC 

Hobbies: TV Games

Favourite School Subject: Maths

Favourite Movie: Tshovhilingana Movies

Favourite TV Series: Soccer Channels

Favourite Channels: Gospel Music, Van Rap, Reggae Music 

Favourite Food: Rice and Chicken

Favourite Celebrity Crush: None

Favourite Local Player: Reneilwe ‘Yeye’ Letsholanyane 

Favourite International Player: Lionel Messi