Sibusiso Mabiliso

Name: Sibusiso Mabiliso Date of Birth: 14 April 1999

Name: Sibusiso Mabiliso 

Nickname: Sbudah

Date of Birth: 14 April 1999

Birthplace: Rustenburg 

Playing Position: Left Back

Clubs: Platinum Stars Development and AmaZulu FC

Hobbies: Listening to Music, Socializing with Friends, Watching Sports, Reading Articles, Playing Tennis and PlayStation.

Favourite School Subject: Maths Literacy 

Favourite Movie: Colombiana

Favourite TV Series: Prison Break, Blood & Water

Favourite Music: Amapiano, Deep House, Rap

Favourite Food: Pap and Steak 

Favourite Celebrity Crush: N/A

Favourite Local Player: Tsepo Masilela 

Favourite International Player: Luke Shaw