Sibusiso Milazi

Name: Sibusiso Milazi Nickname: - Date of Birth: 20/05/2001

Name: Sibusiso Milazi                       

Nickname: Coutinho                            

Date of Birth: 20/05/2001     

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Playing Position: Striker   

Clubs: Benfica                               

Hobbies:

Favourite school subject: Geography

Favourite Movie: The Transporter                                           

Favourite TV series: –   

Favourite Music: Reggae       

Favourite Food: Pizza                                                          

Favourite celebrity crush:

Favourite local player: –

Favourite international player: David Silva, Cristiano Ronaldo & Philippo Coutinho