Sfiso Hlanti

Name: Sfiso Hlanti Date of Birth : 05 January 1990

Name: Sfiso Hlanti

Nickname: Choppa

Date of birth: 1990/01/05

Playing position : left back

Clubs : Golden arrows,Chippa united

: Thanda royal Zulu,Amazulu

: Fc,Bidvest wits,swallows FC

:Kaizer chiefs✌️

Hobbies:soccer & motorsport

Favourite school subject:life Orientation,History,Business studies

Favourite movie: Hard target

Favourite tv series : N/A

Favourite music: old school kwaito

Favourite food: pap and steak

Favourite celebrity crush: N/A

Favourite local player: Nkosingiphile Ngcobo

Favourite international player:Alexander kolarov