Siphosakhe Ntiya-Ntiya

Name: Siphosakhe Ntiya-Ntiya Nickname: Bhasera Date of Birth: 06/10/1996

Name: Siphosakhe Ntiya-Ntiya                         

Nickname: Bhasera                             

Date of Birth: 06/10/1996      

Country of Birth: South Africa

Birth Place: Bizana

Playing Position: Left-back

Clubs: SuperSport Academy, Kaizer Chiefs juniors                          

 Marital Status: Single                     

Favourite Film: Undisputed                                        

Favourite Music: Gospel    

Favourite food: Pizza                                                         

Favourite TV series: iNnumber Number  

Favourite celebrity crush: Thulisile Phongolo

All-time favourite soccer player: Tsepo Masilela  

Who inspires you? Tsepo Masilela

Inspiring quote: Loved by few, hated by many, respected by all

Jersey number: 36