Tshepo Mohlala

Name: Tshepo Mohlala Nickname: Iniesta Date of Birth: 13/05/2000

Name: Tshepo Mohlala                        

Nickname: Iniesta                             

Date of Birth: 13/05/2000     

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Playing Position: Attacking midfielder

Clubs: Chacklas Development                         

Hobbies: –

Favourite school project:

Favourite Movie: God of War                                        

Favourite TV series: The Queen    

Favourite Music: Hip hop      

Favourite Food: Pasta                                                          

Favourite celebrity crush: Minnie Dlamini

Favourite local player: Reneilwe Letsholonyane   

Favourite international player: